Welcome Guest, Login | Register
Home | Medical | City Info | Image Gallery | Babies Name | Utilities | Poetry | Recipe | Joke/SMS | Articles | Hostel | Trade Events| MPDarshan
 
Kota City Information (Important Telephone Numbers)
Cinema Halls
Om Cine Plex3203885
Railways
General Enquiry131
Road Transport
Bus Stand
Nayapura2451020
Fire Brigade
Fire Control Room101
Fire Stations
Fire Brigade Kota2323101
LPG Gas Agencies
Adunik Gas Agency 2425256
Dinesh Gas2422085
Kota Co-Operative Marketing 2362662
Kota Gas Co2450267
RK Buisiness Corporation 2401035
RN Distributor2391570
Saurabh Enterprises2363062
Shri Gas Service2321229
Sulabh Gas 2363812
Suvidha Gas 2427889
Bharat Gas
Arvind Gas Agency 2363111
HP
Hadoti Gas Co.2391923
Electricity Board
Electricity Stations
Dadabari2501699
Garh Palace2385295
Indira Gandhi Nagar2480149
Khedli Phatak2322130
Kotri Govardhan Pura2363767
Mahaveer Nagar 32475513
Mahaveer Nagar Extn2470686
Nayapura2325347
Old Dhanmandi2323054
Riico Indraprastha Ind Area2424094
RSEB Bundi2443904
Sakatpura2370785
Small Scale Ind Area2364393
Vigyan Nagar2426010
Police
Police Control Room100, 2350777
Police Stations
Badgaon2350855
Bhimganj Mandi 2350754
Chaawni2350852
Chambal Bridge2350856
Collectrate Building 2350857
Dadabari2350751
Ghantaghar2350862
Gumanpura2350752
Indira Gandhi Nagar2350865
Kethunipole2350758
Kishor Pura2350753
Kota Barrage2350859
Kunhadi2350755
Ladpura2350863
Mahaveer Nagar 2350761
Makbara Bazaar2350759
MBS Hospital 2350858
Nayapura2350756
Patanpole2350861
Rampura Kotwali 2350760
Suraj Pole2350853
Udyog Nagar 2476202
Vigyan Nagar 2350763
Women Police Station2350764
 

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   Valid CSS!
esagar.com © 2009-2011 All rights reserved | Powered by Das Consultancy Services